Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmc For 750 Lpm Oxygen Generation Plant In Main Hospital , Repairing ,Providing And Fitting Of After Cooler In Air Compressor No 02 In 750 Lpm Oxygen Generation Plant Of Main Hospital
|
| Description |
Cmc For 750 Lpm Oxygen Generation Plant In Main Hospital , Repairing ,Providing And Fitting Of After Cooler In Air Compressor No 02 In 750 Lpm Oxygen Generation Plant Of Main Hospital
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_243389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHD, SKIMS/JVC 96 OF 2023-24 dated. 19.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SKIMS Soura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713138 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmc for 750 lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital repairing providing and fitting of after cooler in air compressor no 02 in 750lpm oxygen generation plant of main hospital.
Cmc for 750 lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital repairing providing and fitting of after cooler in air compressor no 02 in 750lpm oxygen generation plant of main hospital.
Read moreCmc for 750 lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital ,repairing providing and fitting of after cooler in air compressor no. 02 in 750lpm oxygen generation plant of main hospital
Cmc for 750 lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital ,repairing providing and fitting of after cooler in air compressor no. 02 in 750lpm oxygen generation plant of main hospital
Read moreCmc of 750lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital
Cmc of 750lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital
Read moreCmc of 750lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital skims, soura
Cmc of 750lpm oxygen generation plant in main hospital skims, soura
Read morePeriodic maintenance schedule for plant 1 750 lpm oxygen generation plant at associated hospital gmc doda
Periodic maintenance schedule for plant 1 750 lpm oxygen generation plant at associated hospital gmc doda
Read morePeriodic maintenance schedule for plant 2 750 lpm oxygen generation plant at associated hospital gmc doda
Periodic maintenance schedule for plant 2 750 lpm oxygen generation plant at associated hospital gmc doda
Read morePeriodic maintenance schedule for plant 1 750 lpm oxygen generation plant at associated hospital gmc doda
Periodic maintenance schedule for plant 1 750 lpm oxygen&#x0d generation plant at associated hospital gmc doda
Read moreServicing of oxygen concentrator of oxyplus make of 750 lpm oxygen generation plant installed at govt. super specialty hospital , jammu
Servicing of oxygen concentrator of oxyplus make of 750 lpm oxygen generation plant installed at govt. super specialty hospital , jammu
Read moreRepairing of 350 lpm oxygen generation plant at sub distt hospital bhaderwah
Repairing of 350 lpm oxygen generation plant at sub distt hospital bhaderwah
Read moreCamc of 1000 lpm oxygen generation plant under pm cares at associated hospital gmc
Camc of 1000 lpm oxygen generation plant under pm cares at associated hospital gmc&#x0d udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type