Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block Constrcution Of 10000 Ltr Oht, Motor With Pipe Line In Karuvelampatti At Kongarapatti (9.00 M Staging Height) Pt Package No.Tn03 P59 Mplad Rs Anbumani Ramdass 2022 23 Morappur Block P59
|
| Description |
Morappur Block Constrcution Of 10000 Ltr Oht, Motor With Pipe Line In Karuvelampatti At Kongarapatti (9.00 M Staging Height) Pt Package No.Tn03 P59 Mplad Rs Anbumani Ramdass 2022 23 Morappur Block P59
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_389964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No. 499/2023/A3 Dt.16.11.2023 P59 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block - constrcution of 10000 ltr oht, motor with pipe line in karuvelampatti at kongarapatti (9.00 m staging height) pt - package no.tn03-p59- mplad-rs-anbumani ramdass 2022-23 - morappur block - p59
Morappur block - constrcution of 10000 ltr oht, motor with pipe line in karuvelampatti at kongarapatti (9.00 m staging height) pt - package no.tn03-p59- mplad-rs-anbumani ramdass 2022-23 - morappur block - p59
Read moreMorappur block - constrcution of 10000 ltr oht, motor with pipe line in mallasamuthiram kizhakku kottai at jakkupatti (9.00 m staging height) pt - package no.tn03-p58- mplad-rs-anbumani ramdass 2022-23 - morappur block - p58
Morappur block - constrcution of 10000 ltr oht, motor with pipe line in mallasamuthiram kizhakku kottai at jakkupatti (9.00 m staging height) pt - package no.tn03-p58- mplad-rs-anbumani ramdass 2022-23 - morappur block - p58
Read moreMorappur block - construction of 10000 ltr oht mettukottai at kongarapatti pt - package no.tn03-p08- mlacd-harur 2023-24 - morappur block - p08
Morappur block - construction of 10000 ltr oht mettukottai at kongarapatti pt - package no.tn03-p08- mlacd-harur 2023-24 - morappur block - p08
Read moreMorappur block - construction of 10000 ltr oht mettukottai at kongarapatti pt - package no.tn03-p08- mlacd-harur 2023-24 - morappur block - p08
Morappur block - construction of 10000 ltr oht mettukottai at kongarapatti pt - package no.tn03-p08- mlacd-harur 2023-24 - morappur block - p08
Read moreMorappur block - construction of public distribution shop building in sornampatti at echampadi pt - package no.tn03-p44- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p44
Morappur block - construction of public distribution shop building in sornampatti at echampadi pt - package no.tn03-p44- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p44
Read moreMorappur block - construction of public distribution shop building in konampatti at vagurappampatti pt - package no.tn03-p43- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p43
Morappur block - construction of public distribution shop building in konampatti at vagurappampatti pt - package no.tn03-p43- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p43
Read moreMorappur block - constructions of modern passenger shelter for kollapuriamman kovil bus stop at bannikulam pt - package no.tn03-p54- mplad 2023-24 - morappur block - p54
Morappur block - constructions of modern passenger shelter for kollapuriamman kovil bus stop at bannikulam pt - package no.tn03-p54- mplad 2023-24 - morappur block - p54
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300 in package no.tn04-249 of morappur block
Mrl49-kambainallur irumathur road to karuvelampatti road via kongarapatti (nano technology - zydex) km.0/0-6/300
Read moreMorappur block - constructions of modern passenger shelter in kollapuriamman kovil bus via dharmapuri - thirupattur main road at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p19- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p19
Morappur block - constructions of modern passenger shelter in kollapuriamman kovil bus via dharmapuri - thirupattur main road at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p19- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p19
Read moreMorappur block - constructions of modern passenger shelter in kollapuriamman kovil bus via dharmapuri - thirupattur main road at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p19- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p19
Morappur block - constructions of modern passenger shelter in kollapuriamman kovil bus via dharmapuri - thirupattur main road at irumathur pt - package no.tn03-p19- mplad 2022-23 - morappur block - p19
Read moreof your Industry type