Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thallela Chiralla Road.By Way Of Construction Of R Wall In Km 8th Rd 600 700 Permanent Restoration
|
| Description |
Thallela Chiralla Road.By Way Of Construction Of R Wall In Km 8th Rd 600 700 Permanent Restoration
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_297789_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. 58 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=965237 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 244 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd 700 by way of back cutting
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd 700 by way of back cutting
Read morePermanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd(700-750) by way of back cutting.
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd(700-750) by way of back cutting.
Read morePermanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd 700 750 by way of back cutting
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd 700 750 by way of back cutting
Read morePermanent restoration of kk road km 10th rd 600 to nagni keshwan by way of relaying of flooring of cause way at different locations
Permanent restoration of kk road km 10th rd 600 to nagni keshwan by way of relaying of flooring of cause way at different locations
Read morePermanent restoration of bhaderwah chamba road by way of slip clearance in km 11th rd (350-400), km 17th rd (700-800), km 18th rd (700-800), km 23rd rd (825-875), km 24th rd (500-550) and km 26th rd (200-300).
Permanent restoration of bhaderwah chamba road by way of slip clearance in km 11th rd (350-400), km 17th rd (700-800), km 18th rd (700-800), km 23rd rd (825-875), km 24th rd (500-550) and km 26th rd (200-300).
Read moreThathri badanoo link road by way of semi pacca r wall in km 4th rd 700 750 km 5th rd 25 75 permanent restoration under ut capex
Thathri badanoo link road by way of semi pacca r wall in km 4th rd 700 750 km 5th rd 25 75 permanent restoration under ut capex
Read morePermanent restoration on purmandal to panjowa road at rd 1/950 and rd 4/700 package no.jk05-85 block purmandal
Permanent restoration on purmandal to panjowa road at rd 1/950 and rd 4/700 package no.jk05-85 block purmandal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from dallian to dhumunda package no jk04311 in km 2nd rd 400 to 600 by way of crated retaining wall
Permanent restoration of road from dallian to dhumunda package no jk04311 in km 2nd rd 400 to 600 by way of crated retaining wall
Read morePermanent restoration on road from leeranwali bawli to ziarat sainwalidad km 3rd rd 800 km 4th rd 200 km 7th rd 300 700
Permanent restoration on road from leeranwali bawli to ziarat sainwalidad km 3rd rd 800 km 4th rd 200 km 7th rd 300 700
Read moreof your Industry type