Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Retaining Wall And Wing Wall In Ts Road Near Swamy Nagar Ex Colony Lhs
|
| Description |
It Is Necessary To Construct A New&Amp#X0d
Dr Wall For 11m Length. So The Total Length Of&Amp#X0d
Dr Wall Comes To About 15m.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_692280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12404/2024_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077922 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
General reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall near cqcl, rrii
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near cqcl, rrii
Read moreReconstruction of cross drainage retaining /wing wall at ch. 19.50 of makdai distry
Reconstruction of cross drainage retaining /wing wall at ch. 19.50 of makdai distry
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road general civil work 1
General reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road&#x0d reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road general civil&#x0d work 1&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rit kottayam-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near las hostel general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are dismantling the damaged retaining wall dr masonry for foundation using department rubble rr masonry for superstructure rcc belt etc
Read moreReconstruction of retaining wall
Reconstruction of collapsed nala retaining wall at janapriya apartment in 85-adikmet ward, division-15, sec-bad zone, ghmc (rs. 17.00 lakh)
Read moreReconstruction of retaining wall
Reconstruction of collapsed nala retaining wall at deendayal nagar in 85 adikmet ward, division15, secunderabad zone, ghmc (rs. 19.50 lakh)
Read moreReconstruction extension of retaining wall damaged stone measonary retaining wall
Reconstruction extension of retaining wall damaged stone measonary retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type