Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Indian Oil Corporation Limited Rfp For High Pressure Multilance Hydro Jet Cleaning Services 🚧 Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Under The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Has Issued A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Provision Of High Pressure Multilance Hydro Jet Cleaning Services For Mrcc24 E017. 🗓️ Proposal Submission Deadline: June 4, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Service Providers Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Showcasing Their Capability To Deliver The Specified Services Effectively And Efficiently. Keywords: Indian Oil Corporation Limited, High Pressure Multilance, Hydro Jet Cleaning, Rfp, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Oil And Gas Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mrcc24 E017 High Pressure Multilance Hydro Jet Cleaning Remote Operated Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4965138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 824 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NUTECH JETTING EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
3425681
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUXE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 31-05-2024 17:12:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | NUTECH JETTING EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-06-2024 14:53:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADIANT HITECH ENG. PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-06-2024 10:11:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUTECH JETTING EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24E017 High pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning remote operated of | 3425681.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADIANT HITECH ENG. PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24E017 High pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning remote operated of | 5017410.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24E017 High pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning remote operated of heat exchanger tube bundles at Mathura Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3425681.000 |
Custom bid for services - jg23mlt304 agency for high pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning of heat
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg23mlt304 agency for high pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning of heat
Read more
High pressure jet cleaning machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure jet cleaning equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure water jet cleaning system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type