Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software And Hardware System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | National Small Industries Corporation Limited (NSIC) | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3592986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LABTECH ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED
199686
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOP ENGINEERING & ASSOCIATES | Make : EMCOP ENGINEERING AND ASSOCIATES Model : Electronics Circuits Design Title : Electronics Circuits Design | 11-07-2023 22:37:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LABTECH ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : ECPRO 1000 Title : Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software and Hardware System | 10-07-2023 13:07:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VM CONTROL SYSTEM | Make : VM CONTROL SYSTEM Model : Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyp Title : Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyp | 11-07-2023 22:50:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABTECH ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software and Hardware System | 199686.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMCOP ENGINEERING & ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software and Hardware System | 248000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VM CONTROL SYSTEM | Item Categories : Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software and Hardware System | 252000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICT charges for Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software and Hardware System | NA | ICT | 1 | ₹ 59905.800 |
| Electronics Circuits Design, Simulation & Prototyping Software and Hardware System | OEM | ECPRO 1000 | 1 | ₹ 139780.200 |
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreof your Industry type