Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pad,Mounting Engine Front,Gasket Cyl Head Cover,Bulb 12 H7 55 W Headlamp,Wheel Check Nut,Thrust Washe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4154611
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 31, 2023 23:32
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAYUSH ENTERPRISES - 05-11-2023 16:22:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 MULTI SPARES - 04-11-2023 10:07:01 MII MSE Qualified
3 TECHNO CRAFT CORP. - 04-11-2023 17:19:29 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MULTI SPARES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PAD,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,GASKET CYL HEAD COVER,BULB 12H7 55W HEADLAMP,WHEEL CHECK NUT,THRUST WASHE 27958.92 L1
2 TECHNO CRAFT CORP. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PAD,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,GASKET CYL HEAD COVER,BULB 12H7 55W HEADLAMP,WHEEL CHECK NUT,THRUST WASHE 29126.00 L2
3 AAYUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PAD,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,GASKET CYL HEAD COVER,BULB 12H7 55W HEADLAMP,WHEEL CHECK NUT,THRUST WASHE 29937.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise