Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 200 H.P. Make Poland Auto Er Of Submersible Pump Er 550 V Colliery Sl.No. Phu/Starter/16 A At Madhuban Filter Plant For Drinking Water Supply For Madhuban Basti Under Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 200 H.P. Make Poland Auto Er Of 
Submersible Pump Er 550 V Colliery Sl.No. 
Phu/Starter/16 A At Madhuban Filter Plant For 
Drinking Water Supply For Madhuban Basti Under 
Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348539 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 200hp poland make auto starter of submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/er/16amps at madhuban new pit for pit water supply for madhuban basti under phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 200hp poland make auto starter of 
 submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. 
 phu/er/16amps at madhuban new pit for pit water 
 supply for madhuban basti under phularitand, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 110 h.p. dol er make main line type flp acb 550v colliery sl. no. phu/lt/st/18 for controlling of golamati er ampc colliery benidih barora area.
Repairing of 110 h.p. dol er make main line type 
 flp acb 550v colliery sl. no. phu/lt/st/18 for 
 controlling of golamati er ampc colliery benidih 
 barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, 
 amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of star delta er, make-mine line 40 hp, sl.no-519, 550v at phularitand underground under amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of star delta er, make-mine line 40 hp, 
 sl.no-519, 550v at phularitand underground under amp 
 colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of ocb er sd 15 make- kilburn 200a 550v under amp colliery, barora area
Repairing of ocb er sd 15 make- kilburn 200a 550v under amp colliery, barora area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 400a welding transformer 550v/500v/440v/400v/220v colliery sl.no.-phu/welding m/c benidih/01 controlling of kkc link siding feeder breaker benidih of amp colliery under barora area.
Repairing and rewinding of 400a welding transformer 
 550v/500v/440v/400v/220v colliery sl.no.-phu/welding 
 m/c benidih/01 controlling of kkc link siding feeder 
 breaker benidih of amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 6.6kv/550v-440v at madhuban filter plant under amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 
 6.6kv/550v-440v at madhuban filter plant under amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 160hp, 550v, sl.no. phu/lt/25(a) kirloskar electric co.ltd. make motor of phularitand underground, amp colliery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 160hp, 550v, sl.no.
 phu/lt/25(a) kirloskar electric co.ltd. make motor of phularitand underground, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv vcb er, make-sait mine line, sl.no- sa-787, 400a under amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 3.3kv vcb er, make-sait mine line, 
 sl.no- sa-787, 400a under amp colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type