Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.North/ 3851/2023/ Supply And Erection Of 78 Nos Of 6 Mtr Lamp Post With Led Fittings At 3360 Ews Tenaments , Manali Newtown, Phase 2 And 3 Scheme In Div 15, Zone 2, Manali.(Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.North/ 3851/2023/ Supply And Erection Of 78 Nos Of 6 Mtr Lamp Post With Led Fittings At 3360 Ews Tenaments , Manali Newtown, Phase 2 And 3 Scheme In Div 15, Zone 2, Manali.(Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_343770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.North/ 3851/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.north/4465/2023/ supply and erection of 17 nos 7 mtr lamp post with led fittings at 1200 ews tnuhdb tenaments at kargil nagar, div 7, zone 1(deposit work)
El.d.c.no.north/4465/2023/ supply and erection of 17 nos 7 mtr lamp post with led fittings at 1200 ews tnuhdb tenaments at kargil nagar, div 7, zone 1(deposit work)
Read moreRehabilitation of oxidation pond in manali newtown/depot-15/area-2
Rehabilitation of oxidation pond in manali newtown/depot-15/area-2
Read moreEl.d.c.no.north/4869/2025/ supply and erection of 61 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp posts with led fittings at manali new town 150 feet road in div 15, zone 2
El.d.c.no.north/4869/2025/ supply and erection of 61 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp posts with led fittings at manali new town 150 feet road in div 15, zone 2
Read moreConstruction of godown for gp-2 at csd depot under ge 864 ews and job no- deposit work no 34/2023-24
Cwek/token-67/864 ews/2024-25- construction of godown for gp-2 at csd depot under ge 864 ews and job no- deposit work no 34/2023-24
Read moreEl.d.c.no.north/2625/2025/ supply and erection of 3 nos of 8 mtr octagonal lamp posts and 38 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp posts with led fittings at manali new town, milk booth in div 15, zone 2
El.d.c.no.north/2625/2025/ supply and erection of 3 nos of 8 mtr octagonal lamp posts and 38 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp posts with led fittings at manali new town, milk booth in div 15, zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type