Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Giripuram Rampuram Road At Km.5/6 8(breach Filling) In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Description |
Fdr To Giripuram Rampuram Road At Km.5/6 8(breach Filling) In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 543216 |
|
Reference Number |
05/08/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2024-25,Dt:04.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 108 |
| EMD | 3040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFdr to giripuram-rampuram road at km.4/4-6(breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to giripuram-rampuram road at km.4/4-6(breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to giripuram-rampuram road at km.6/4-8 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to giripuram-rampuram road at km.6/4-8 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to giripuram-yellampet x road at km.4/6-8 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to giripuram-yellampet x road at km.4/6-8 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to mahabubabad-yellampet road at km.18/4-6 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to mahabubabad-yellampet road at km.18/4-6 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to jangiligonda-narsimhulapet road at km.2/4-6 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to jangiligonda-narsimhulapet road at km.2/4-6 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to mahabubabad-yellampet road at km.15/2-4 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to mahabubabad-yellampet road at km.15/2-4 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to mahabubabad-yellampet road at km.18/2-4 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to mahabubabad-yellampet road at km.18/2-4 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to ookal-thorrur road at km.49/4-6(breach and scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to ookal-thorrur road at km.49/4-6(breach and scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to giripuram-yellampet -x road at km.1/0-4(scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to giripuram-yellampet -x road at km.1/0-4(scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type