Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Submersible Pump With Water Reservoir Tank And Filter With Soakpit At Ahora Infront Of Bus Stand Mouza Arazi Mishrabati J L No 112
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Submersible Pump With Water Reservoir Tank And Filter With Soakpit At Ahora Infront Of Bus Stand Mouza Arazi Mishrabati J L No 112
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/KGP/2022-23/15TH CFC tied |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karkach Gram Panchayat, Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new submersible pump with water reservoir tank and filter with soakpit at hosenpur hatkhola infront mandir mouza hosenpur j l no 129
Installation of new submersible pump with water reservoir tank and filter with soakpit at hosenpur hatkhola infront mandir mouza hosenpur j l no 129
Read moreInstallation of new submersible pump with water reservoir tank and filter with soakpit at nekrakuri infront ranjit chakraborty house mouza mahil j l no 156
Installation of new submersible pump with water reservoir tank and filter with soakpit at nekrakuri infront ranjit chakraborty house mouza mahil j l no 156
Read moreInstallation of new submersible pump with water reservoir tank and filter at khokapara infront abdul hafiz house at mouza nalpur
Installation of new submersible pump with water reservoir tank and filter at khokapara infront abdul hafiz house at mouza nalpur
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soakpit infront of utpal ghosh house at makaiya
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit infront of utpal ghosh house at makaiya
Read moreMini submersible with soakpit infront of megha sekh house at mirepara dangapara 64759472
Mini submersible with soakpit infront of megha sekh house at mirepara dangapara 64759472
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soakpit near asesh bhunia land at priyanagari mouza
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near asesh bhunia land at priyanagari mouza
Read moreInstallation of new solar submersible pump with soakpit infront ruhul aso nurul hoque house at pindaltala cfc tied
Installation of new solar submersible pump with soakpit infront ruhul aso nurul hoque house at pindaltala cfc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soakpit near jaya dey, j.l-146, plot no- 149, mouza- dhaneswarpur
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near jaya dey, j.l-146, plot no- 149, mouza- dhaneswarpur
Read moreInstallation of submersible tubewell infront ofpirkhali f.p. schoolwith platform and soakpit, pirkhali(id-109492805)
Installation of submersible tubewell infront ofpirkhali f.p. schoolwith platform and soakpit, pirkhali(id-109492805)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soakpit near shitanshu midya house, j.l no- 147, plot no- 565, mouza- ratanpur
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near shitanshu midya house, j.l no- 147, plot no- 565, mouza- ratanpur
Read moreof your Industry type