Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 02 Nos 132 Kv Obra Thermal Bays At 132 Kv Obra Hydel Substation Under Etd, Robertsganj.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 02 Nos 132 Kv Obra Thermal Bays At 132 Kv Obra Hydel Substation Under Etd, Robertsganj.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1078971_2 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2025-26/ETC/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonebhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013066 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Centrifuging of power transformer oil at 132 kv substation robertsganj pashi dalla under etd robertsganj
Centrifuging of power transformer oil, at 132 kv centrifuging of power transformer oil at 132 kv substation robertsganj pashi dalla under etd robertsganj
Read moreTesting of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Testing of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 132 kv sub-station bina under etd, robertsganj
Increasing capacity of 132 kv sub-station bina under etd, robertsganj
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv acc salai-banwa bay at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Construction of 132 kv acc salai-banwa bay at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sone pump bay at 132 kv s/s robertsganj on deposit scheme under etd robertsganj.
Construction of 33 kv sone pump bay at 132 kv s/s robertsganj on deposit scheme under etd robertsganj.
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read morePainting of rusted earth flat and switchgears at 220/132 kv s/s robertsganj under etd robertsganj.
Painting of rusted earth flat and switchgears at 220/132 kv s/s robertsganj under etd robertsganj.
Read morePainting of rusted earth flat and switchgears at 220/132 kv s/s robertsganj under etd robertsganj.
Painting of rusted earth flat and switchgears at 220/132 kv s/s robertsganj under etd robertsganj.
Read moreof your Industry type