Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Handlingshifting Of 30 Te Ci Test Weight 20 Kg Each From Different Weigh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4496298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - handlingshifting of 25 te ci test weight 20 kg each from different weigh
Read more
Custom bid for services - handling shifting of 25 te ci test weights 20 kg each from different weig
Read more
Cleaning, painting, adjustment, standardization and certification of 1250 nos. c.i. test weight (20kg each) in respect of 60 te. electronic weigh bridge and 2000 nos, ci test weight for 120mt. rail in motion weigh bridge at kathara washery
Cleaning, painting, adjustment, standardization and certification of 1250 nos. c.i. test weight (20kg each) in respect of 60 te. electronic weigh bridge and 2000 nos, ci test weight for 120mt. rail in motion weigh bridge at kathara washery
Read moreHandling/shifting of 20 te c.i test weight (20 kg each) from different weigh bridge to road weighs bridge no. wb-01, wb-02 and wb-10 for weight verification/checking under chp/cpp ppr.
Handling/shifting of 20 te c.i test weight (20 kg each) from different weigh bridge to road weighs bridge no. wb-01, wb-02 and wb-10 for weight verification/checking under chp/cpp ppr.
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning testing and adjusting of 2500 nos ci test weight 20 kg each for
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning testing and adjusting of 1650 nos ci test weight 20 kg each for
Read more
Cleaning, testing, repairing, and adjusting of ci test weight of 850 x 20 kg each for cp siding electronic road weigh bridge installed at kabribad mine, grd project.
Cleaning, testing, repairing, and adjusting of ci test weight of 850 x 20 kg each for cp siding electronic road weigh bridge installed at kabribad mine, grd project.
Read moreLoad test by ci test weight 20 kg x 500 nos. each for stamping and verification at 03(three) nos.t.c checkpost - i and ii, and sijua siding road weigh bridges,under katras area
Load test by ci test weight 20 kg x 500 nos. each for stamping and verification at 03(three) nos.t.c checkpost - i and ii, and sijua siding road weigh bridges,under katras area
Read moreof your Industry type