Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Laxmi Naagr 4th Street 015004 R869, Laxmi Nagar 5th Street 015004 R870 In Ward No 4
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Laxmi Naagr 4th Street 015004 R869, Laxmi Nagar 5th Street 015004 R870 In Ward No 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_20 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing renewal bt surface to laxmi nagar 6th street-015004r871, laxmi nagar 2nd main road -015004r874 in ward no 4
Providing renewal bt surface to laxmi nagar 6th street-015004r871, laxmi nagar 2nd main road -015004r874 in ward no 4
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street
Renewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street 115010r02186 , emg nagar 2nd street 115010s00304, emg nagar 2nd street 1st cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd street 2nd cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd stree
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at ashok nagar 4th street 086056r738303,ashok nagar 5th street
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at ashok nagar 4th street 086056r738303,ashok nagar 5th street
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to r k moorthi nagar -5th road
Renewal of bt surface to r k moorthi nagar -5th road
Read moreRenewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Renewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Read moreProviding of bt road surface at amirtha nagar 4th street 115067r2265, amirtha nagar 5th street 115067r2266,amirtha nagar 6th street 115067r2267,old janaki nagar
Providing of bt road surface at amirtha nagar 4th street 115067r2265, amirtha nagar 5th street 115067r2266,amirtha nagar 6th street 115067r2267,old janaki nagar
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type