Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Parking Bulb,Bearing,Timing Belt,Fuel Filter Element
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3815259 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 21-08-2023 10:40:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 21-08-2023 10:22:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 21-08-2023 10:06:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Parking Bulb,Bearing,Timing Belt,Fuel Filter Element | 5701.40 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Parking Bulb,Bearing,Timing Belt,Fuel Filter Element | 6546.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Parking Bulb,Bearing,Timing Belt,Fuel Filter Element | 6960.00 | L3 |