Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prepare Ei And Fans Work Dispensary Rajapuri Prepare Ei And Fans Work Dispensary Rajapuri In Madhu Vihar Ward 136 Under Ngz. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Prepare Ei And Fans Work Dispensary Rajapuri Prepare Ei And Fans Work Dispensary Rajapuri In Madhu Vihar Ward 136 Under Ngz. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_158221_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/Elect/Najafgarh Zone/2023-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 1606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Electrical / Najafgarh Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision ei and fans rajapuri dispesnary-construction of two new rooms with toilet along with imp and dev of dispensary rajapuri by pdg barbed wire sanitation work etc in allopathy dispensary rajapuri in ward136 old 51s madhu vihar ngz nitno 23-01
Provision ei and fans rajapuri dispesnary-construction of two new rooms with toilet along with imp and dev of dispensary rajapuri by pdg barbed wire sanitation work etc in allopathy dispensary rajapuri in ward136 old 51s madhu vihar ngz nit no 23-01
Read moreProvision of acs, cctv and improvement of electrical wiring, fittings, fans alongwith allied accessories in allopathic dispensary, rajapuri in ward no.136 (madhu vihar) ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-26/07-01
Provision of acs, cctv and improvement of electrical wiring, fittings, fans alongwith allied accessories in allopathic dispensary, rajapuri in ward no.136 (madhu vihar) ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-26/07-01
Read moreProviding and fixing of street light ward 136 madhu vihar- providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/45-01
Providing and fixing of street light ward 136 madhu vihar- providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/45-01
Read moreProviding and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/39-01
Providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz
Read moreRepair of ei and fans in ct/pt-repair of ei and fans in various ctc and ptc blocks under najafgarh zone.nit/eee/ngz/27-01
Repair of ei and fans in ct/pt-repair of ei and fans in various ctc and ptc blocks under najafgarh zone.nit/eee/ngz/27-01
Read moreRepair of ei and fans in ct/pt-repair of ei and fans in various ctc and ptc blocks under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/90-01
Repair of ei and fans in ct/pt-repair of ei and fans in various ctc and ptc blocks under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/90-01
Read moreRepairing work of toilets in madhu vihar toilets defence enclave mkt
Repairing work of toilets in madhu vihar toilets defence enclave mkt toilet in ward no 204 preet vihar shah south zone
Read moreRepairing work of toilets in madhu vihar toilets defence enclave mkt
Repairing work of toilets in madhu vihar toilets defence enclave mkt toilet in ward no 204 preet vihar shah south zone
Read moreImprovement and development of lighting arrangement in various colony in ward no136 madhu vihar under ngz.nit/eee/ngz/2024-25/47-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in various colony in ward no136 madhu vihar under ngz.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/47
Read moreImprovement of ei and fans at ayurvedic dispensary west azad nagar in ward no. 214 under shahdara south zone
Improvement
 of ei and fans at ayurvedic dispensary west
 azad nagar in ward no. 214 under shahdara
 south zone
Read moreof your Industry type