Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hvy Duty Hydroulic Trolly Jack,G I Tray,Torque Wrench,Classic Trolly Type Hydraulic Jack,Bearing Pu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5057462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE | - | 06-07-2024 15:09:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DILIP AUTO AGENCY | - | 06-07-2024 16:28:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 05-07-2024 17:15:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SAFE CORPORATION | - | 04-07-2024 17:26:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | mohshin refrigration and electrical services | - | 05-07-2024 18:52:20 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | RUDRA AUTO SERVICES | - | 06-07-2024 17:00:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DILIP AUTO AGENCY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HVY DUTY HYDROULIC TROLLY JACK,G I TRAY,TORQUE WRENCH,CLASSIC TROLLY TYPE HYDRAULIC JACK,BEARING PU | 183877.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | RUDRA AUTO SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HVY DUTY HYDROULIC TROLLY JACK,G I TRAY,TORQUE WRENCH,CLASSIC TROLLY TYPE HYDRAULIC JACK,BEARING PU | 212953.00 | L1 |
| 3 | M/S SAFE CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HVY DUTY HYDROULIC TROLLY JACK,G I TRAY,TORQUE WRENCH,CLASSIC TROLLY TYPE HYDRAULIC JACK,BEARING PU | 288067.00 | L2 |
| 4 | Jet Age Garage Equipments (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HVY DUTY HYDROULIC TROLLY JACK,G I TRAY,TORQUE WRENCH,CLASSIC TROLLY TYPE HYDRAULIC JACK,BEARING PU | 294100.00 | L3 |
Hvy duty hydroulic trolly jack five ton,g i tray,torque wrench 100 lbs,classic trolly type hydrauli
Read more
Hvy duty hydroulic trolly jack five ton,g i tray,torque wrench 100 lbs,classic trolly type hydrauli
Read more
Hvy. duty hydroulic trolly,g.i. tray,torque wrench,classic trolly type hydraulic,bearing puller,bea
Read more
Hvy. duty hydroulic trolly,g.i. tray,torque wrench,classic trolly type hydraulic,bearing puller,bea
Read more
Injector test machine,bench grinding for hvy duty,gear box jack,cordless impact wrench hvy duty,mas
Read more
Air operated grease gun bucket 20 kg,heavy duty jack 20 ton,heavy duty impact wrench torque,sliding
Read more
Tms-heavy duty pneumatic operated torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTms-heavy duty pneumatic operated torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type