Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Motor For Mt Washing Point,1 Hp Motor For Water Vehicle,20 Meter Pipe For Water Vehicle,Drum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 21:08:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 10-02-2024 21:22:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 21:50:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R & G ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Water Motor for MT Washing Point,1 HP Motor for Water Vehicle,20 Meter Pipe for Water Vehicle,Drum | 56520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Water Motor for MT Washing Point,1 HP Motor for Water Vehicle,20 Meter Pipe for Water Vehicle,Drum | 57186.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Motor for MT Washing Point,1 HP Motor for Water Vehicle,20 Meter Pipe for Water Vehicle,Drum | 61076.00 | L3 |
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreWater motor for mt washing point,1 hp motor for water vehicle,20 meter pipe for water vehicle,drum
Read more
Vehicle washing plant,4 hp motor with component for vehicle washing plant,flex board with iron fram
Read more
Vehicle washing machine 3 hp,pipe 15 mtr for washing motor,matting roll,dotted matting roll,printed
Read more
of your Industry type