Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 2024 25 Proj No.77/25 Janatha Vayanasala Kadakulam Road Restoration In Ward 19
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KRD/10/TEND/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082067 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 290/24-side concreting of kadakulam janatha wayanashala road ward 19
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no 290/24-side concreting of kadakulam janatha wayanashala road ward 19
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25 proj no.343/25-melekuzhinjan vila kavaravila road restoration
Road works
Read more69/23-24 janatha vayanasala road naveekaranam w-19
69/23-24 janatha vayanasala road naveekaranam w-19
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25-proj no.344/25 vettuvila ihdp colony road restoration at ward 2
Road works
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25-proj no.35/25 pottayilkkada njarakkala ottaplavila road maintenance at ward 2
Road works
Read moreEzhukone gp-proj no.386/24-25 ,vivekadayini vayanasala four cent colony road maintananceward 10-
Ezhukone gp-proj no.386/24-25 ,vivekadayini vayanasala four cent colony road maintananceward 10-
Read moreof your Industry type