Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic High Pressure Rubber Hose, Id 5 By 8 Inches, Length 2.5 Meters,Hydraulic High Pressure
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3887660 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITEDMAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITEDMA...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEXOMECH INDIA | - | 19-09-2023 11:11:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HYDROCRAFT ENGINEERS | - | 19-09-2023 13:18:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | IMPEX HITECH RUBBER | - | 19-09-2023 10:49:25 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDIA FLEX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 15:34:44 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INSAP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 14:26:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S G.E.HOSE INDUSTRIES | - | 06-09-2023 15:36:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | MAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2023 17:17:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Nu Tech Trading | - | 18-09-2023 13:27:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | PASCAL HYDRAULICS | - | 02-09-2023 15:01:14 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | RAASVIN RUBBERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 18:22:45 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 15-09-2023 12:38:19 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SUMMIT TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-09-2023 12:52:21 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | UNIQUE HYDRAULICE AND INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS | - | 19-09-2023 13:04:26 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID - 5 BY 8 INCHES, LENGTH 2.5 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 20715.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID - 5 BY 8 INCHES, LENGTH 3.25 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 23880.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID - 5 BY 8 INCHES, LENGTH 7.0 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 63456.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES, LENGTH 1.5 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 6640.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES LENGTH - 2 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 5404.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES LENGTH 7.0 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 37000.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES LENGTH 2.0 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4277.500 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES LENGTH 2.8 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 15310.500 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES LENGTH 4 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 31712.500 |
| HYDRAULIC HIGH PRESSURE RUBBER HOSE, ID- 3 BY 8 INCHES LENGTH 4.5 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 20620.500 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read morePair of high pressure hydraulic rubber hose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic hose high pressure pipe length- 10 meter .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure hydraulic hose 1,high pressure hydraulic hose 2,high pressure hydraulic hose 3,high p
Read more
High pressure hydraulic hose 1,high pressure hydraulic hose 2,high pressure hydraulic hose 3,high p
Read more
High pressure rubber hose pipe,high pressure rubber hose pipe,high pressure rubber hose pipe,high p
Read more
2 inch rubber hose, 8 meters length, working pressure= 1125 psi,1 1/2" rubber hose, length- 8 meter
Read more
2" high pressure rubber hose (edp 060033930) of length 12 m,2" high pressure rubber hose (edp 06003
Read more
Sae 100 r2 at high pressure hose pipe length 15 meters
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic hose high pressure dash size -6 (id-3/8 ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type