Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tower Stub Strengthening Loc No 01 To 606 On 220 Kv Sc Debari Rappa Line On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Docs
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_495801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2025-26_3410002509 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 78050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBARI RAPPPA LINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883894 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 44-53) reach15.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 44-53) reach15.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower-(loc 54-63) reach16.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower-(loc 54-63) reach16.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 32-43) reach14.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 32-43) reach14.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 24-31) reach13.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 24-31) reach13.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 22 - 23) reach12.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 22 - 23) reach12.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower (loc 13-21) reach11.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower (loc 13-21) reach11.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 2-12) reach10.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower(loc 2-12) reach10.
Read moreStrengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower-(loc 64-69) reach17.
Strengthening of existing 230kv o.k.mandapam - myvadi feeder sc line on dc tower-(loc 64-69) reach17.
Read moreof your Industry type