Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Sheeting At Sub Station And Excavation Shed Under Jarangdih Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sheeting At Sub Station And Excavation Shed Under Jarangdih Colliery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/JRD/PE (C)/E-Tender/25-26/06 Dt-14.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jarangdih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352014 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type