Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Target Paper Fig 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet,Tactical Vest New
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4480477
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 13, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DALMOTRA TRADERS - 15-01-2024 00:00:25 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. - 14-01-2024 19:04:51 MSE Qualified
3 PAL TRADING CO. - 14-01-2024 19:22:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet,Tactical Vest New 94704.00 L1
2 DALMOTRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet,Tactical Vest New 100505.00 L2
3 PAL TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 12,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet,Tactical Vest New 108205.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise