Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Burudih In Gopal Soren House To Ravi Tudu House Under Block Gamharia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Burudih In Gopal Soren House To Ravi Tudu House Under Block Gamharia.
|
| Organisation | NREP SERAIKELA KHARSAWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NREPK_80849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/NREP/SARAIKELA/2023-24/GR01 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 51100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burudih, Gamharia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108091 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road at burudih in gopal soren house to ravi tudu house under block gamharia in dist-seraikela-kharsawan.
Construction of pcc road at burudih in gopal soren house to ravi tudu house under block gamharia in dist-seraikela-kharsawan.
Read moreRepairing of pcc road from bhagat tudu house to bcha soren house at maradighi, surjapur-ii gp under goalpokher-ii development block
Repairing of pcc road from bhagat tudu house to bcha soren house at maradighi, surjapur-ii gp under goalpokher-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vijay soren house to mahesh tudu house in tilaiyatand of bongahara village of pundi panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Construction of pcc road from vijay soren house to mahesh tudu house in tilaiyatand of bongahara village of pundi panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vijay soren house to mahesh tudu house in tilaiyatand of bongahara village of pundi panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Construction of pcc road from vijay soren house to mahesh tudu house in tilaiyatand of bongahara village of pundi panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vijay soren house to mahesh tudu house in tilaiyatand of bongahara village of pundi panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Construction of pcc road from vijay soren house to mahesh tudu house in tilaiyatand of bongahara village of pundi panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gusin soren house to sivjatan soren house (l-310.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from gusin soren house to sivjatan soren house (l-310.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nepal soren house to bipin soren house
Construction of pcc road from nepal soren house to bipin soren house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutibari pradhan tudu house to solen tudu house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from lutibari pradhan tudu house to solen tudu house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreof your Industry type