Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 11 Kv, 3x300sq.Mm Xlpe Ug Cable For Erection Of 11 Kv Jothi Nagar Feeder To Be Fed From New Mangadu ( Altis ) 33 / 11 Kvss ( Route Length 2935 M ) Of Porur Division In Chennai Edc / South.I
|
| Description |
Laying Of 11 Kv, 3x300sq.Mm Xlpe Ug Cable For Erection Of 11 Kv Jothi Nagar Feeder To Be Fed From New Mangadu ( Altis ) 33 / 11 Kvss ( Route Length 2935 M ) Of Porur Division In Chennai Edc / South.I
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_571582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/D/KPMR/C-930/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchipuram Region |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682830 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of 11 kv kundrathur town feeder to be fed from existing kavanur 33 / 11 kvss ( route length - 4500 m ) of porur division in chennai edc / south.i
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of 11&#x0d kv kundrathur town feeder to be fed from existing kavanur 33&#x0d / 11 kvss ( route length - 4500 m ) of porur division in&#x0d chennai edc / south.i
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from mangadu 110 kvss to the proposed mangadu altis 33/11 kvss ( route length 2.060 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from mangadu 110&#x0d kvss to the proposed mangadu altis 33/11 kvss ( route&#x0d length 2.060 km )
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv bhuvaneshwari nagar feeder to be fed from t.g.nagar 33 / 11 kvss - ( route length - 3200 m ) of guindy division in chennai edc / south.i
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv bhuvaneshwari nagar feeder to be fed from t.g.nagar 33 / 11 kvss - ( route length - 3200 m ) of guindy division in chennai edc / south.i
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv casa grade utopia feeder to be fed from st.thomas mount 110 / 11 kvss - ( route length - 5500 m ) of guindy division in chennai edc / south.i
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv casa grade utopia feeder to be fed from st.thomas mount 110 / 11 kvss - ( route length - 5500 m ) of guindy division in chennai edc / south.i
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv singaravelan feeder fed off from enjapakkam 33 / 11 kvss ( route length - 4800 m ) of adyar division in chennai edc / south.ii
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv singaravelan feeder fed off from enjapakkam 33 / 11 kvss ( route length - 4800 m ) of adyar division in chennai edc / south.ii
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv vengambakkam feeder fed from madanbakkam 110 / 33 - 11 kvss ( route length - 5600 m ) of tambaram division in chennai edc / south.ii
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv vengambakkam feeder fed from madanbakkam 110 / 33 - 11 kvss ( route length - 5600 m ) of tambaram division in chennai edc / south.ii
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv gandhi road feeder fed off from tidal park 110 / 33 - 11 kvss ( route length - 3500 m ) of adyar division in chennai edc / south.ii
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new&#x0d 11 kv gandhi road feeder fed off from tidal park 110 / 33 - 11&#x0d kvss ( route length - 3500 m ) of adyar division in chennai&#x0d edc / south.ii
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv bhavani amman feeder fed off from tidal park 110 / 33 - 11 kvss ( route length - 3000 m ) of adyar division in chennai edc / south.ii
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv bhavani amman feeder fed off from tidal park 110 / 33 - 11 kvss ( route length - 3000 m ) of adyar division in chennai edc / south.ii
Read moreLaying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv sai balaji nagar feeder fed off from madambakkam 110 / 33 - 11 kvss - ( route length - 4000 m ) of tambaram division in chennai edc / south.ii
Laying of 11kv, 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable for erection of new 11 kv sai balaji nagar feeder fed off from madambakkam 110 / 33 - 11 kvss - ( route length - 4000 m ) of tambaram division in chennai edc / south.ii
Read moreEnq.no.17-i 25-26 wct for laying of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable for erection of new 11kv kk nagar feeder 1005 m to be fed from new 33/11 kv mangadu(altis)ss
Enq.no.17-i 25-26 wct for laying of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable for erection of new 11kv kk nagar feeder 1005 m to be fed from new 33/11 kv mangadu(altis)ss
Read moreof your Industry type