Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Beading For Ssl,Cabin Harness For Ssl,Panel Harness Rh For Ssl,Panel Harness Lh For Ssl,Quic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4425378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED INTERNATIONAL | - | 12-01-2024 10:13:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENGINEERS | - | 11-01-2024 22:06:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAIN ENGINEERING CO. | - | 11-01-2024 22:36:15 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN ENGINEERING CO.(MII) | Item Categories : RUBBER BEADING FOR SSL,CABIN HARNESS FOR SSL,PANEL HARNESS RH FOR SSL,PANEL HARNESS LH FOR SSL,QUIC | 81283.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALLIED INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER BEADING FOR SSL,CABIN HARNESS FOR SSL,PANEL HARNESS RH FOR SSL,PANEL HARNESS LH FOR SSL,QUIC | 85258.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FRIENDS ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER BEADING FOR SSL,CABIN HARNESS FOR SSL,PANEL HARNESS RH FOR SSL,PANEL HARNESS LH FOR SSL,QUIC | 93713.00 | L3 |