Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Inner Ashok Leyland,Tapper Roller Bearing Ashok Leyland,Tie Rod Assy Ashok Leyland,Disc Clu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 06-08-2023 19:53:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-08-2023 15:33:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 06-08-2023 23:02:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Bearing Inner Ashok Leyland,Tapper Roller Bearing Ashok Leyland,Tie Rod Assy Ashok Leyland,Disc Clu | 24970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shreshth Multi Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Bearing Inner Ashok Leyland,Tapper Roller Bearing Ashok Leyland,Tie Rod Assy Ashok Leyland,Disc Clu | 25233.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A One Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Bearing Inner Ashok Leyland,Tapper Roller Bearing Ashok Leyland,Tie Rod Assy Ashok Leyland,Disc Clu | 25525.00 | L3 |