Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12049.25 Cubic Meter Quantity Of Dolo Stone (Gitti Dust Bolder )Block P E Tender For Disposal Stored In Village Billi Markundi Tehsil Obra District Sonbhadra
|
| Description |
12049.25 Cubic Meter Quantity Of Dolo Stone (Gitti Dust Bolder )Block P E Tender For Disposal Stored In Village Billi Markundi Tehsil Obra District Sonbhadra
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_GEOMN_827311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1352/Khanij/e-nivida/2023 dated 31-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 4.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DM Office Sonbhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12254.60 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-l e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12254.60 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-l e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more10995.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-k e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
10995.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-k e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more11479 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-o e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
11479 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-o e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more12510.70 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-t e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12510.70 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-t e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more18223.06 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-r e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
18223.06 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-r e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more10954.65 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-q e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
10954.65 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-q e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more17023.40 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-n e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
17023.40 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-n e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more14694.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-m e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
14694.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-m e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more12163 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-j e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12163 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-j e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more14613 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-i e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
14613 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-i e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read moreof your Industry type