Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Laying Of 48 F/24 F Ofc Under Rehabilitation/ Development Work In Mandla Oa
|
| Description |
Tender For Laying Of 48 F/24 F Ofc Under Rehabilitation/ Development Work In Mandla Oa
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_162421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
W-30-641/OFC Rehab/Mandla/T-427/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BSNL, Old CTO Building, Jaballpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 48f/24f ofc under rehabilitation/ development work in balaghat oa
Laying of 48f/24f ofc under rehabilitation/ development work in balaghat oa
Read moreLaying of 48f/24f ofc under rehabilation work in seoni oa
Laying of 48f/24f ofc under rehabilitation/development work in seoni oa
Read moreOfc laying /t-082/ rehabilitation work/ kalka oa
Tender for laying plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology, optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc., for rehabilitation work in kalka oa (part of ambala ba)
Read moreE tender for ofc rehabilitation work in bilaspur oa
E tender for ofc rehabilitation work in bilaspur oa
Read moreTender no-131 for ofc rehabilitation work in chittorgarh oa
E-tender document for ofc construction work and allied activities for ofc rehabilitation work in chittorgarh operation (oa) of ajmer ba.
Read moreOfc rehabilitation and laying works in cuddapah oa
Ofc rehabilitation and laying works in cuddapah oa
Read moreOfc rehabilitation and ofc patch work in tonk oa
Ofc rehabilitation and ofc patch work in tonk oa
Read moreOfc rehabilitation and ofc patch work in jaipur oa
Ofc rehabilitation and ofc patch work in jaipur oa
Read moreE-tender document for plb laying and ofc rehabilitation work in ayodhya oa under ayodhya ba.
E-tender document for plb laying and ofc rehabilitation work in ayodhya oa under ayodhya ba.
Read moreOfc rehabilitation/development work in ujjain oa
E- tender for 58.4 kms 12f/24f/48f/96f/288f ofc laying plb pipe/duct and associated work ,o fc pulling/blowing and splicing works etc., for rehabilitation/development/patch work in existing o fc route at different plac
Read moreof your Industry type