Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Work Related To Shifting Of Pump Motor Set, Replacement Of B/D 4000 Gpm Pump Along With Di And Extension Of Delivery Range, Fitting Of Tanker Filling Post At Jamunia Patch Of Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Work Related To Shifting Of Pump Motor Set, Replacement Of B/D 4000 Gpm Pump Along With Di And Extension Of Delivery Range, Fitting Of Tanker Filling Post At Jamunia Patch Of Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/154 dt 05.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326058 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump at it face abocp mine
Di of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump at it face abocp mine
Read moreShifting of 4000 gpm and 2000 gpm pump-motor along with di and extension of delivery range as per new location at jamunia patch of abocp mine under block-ii area
Shifting of 4000 gpm and 2000 gpm pump-motor along with di and extension of delivery range as per new location at jamunia patch of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreShifting of 4000 gpm pump and both 2000 gpm pump along with di of delivery range as per new location at middle coal face of abocp mine
Shifting of 4000 gpm pump and both 2000 gpm pump along with di of delivery range as per new location at middle coal face of abocp mine
Read moreDi of 8 inch dia pipe and installation of 4000 gpm pump at 9 seem under abocp mine block-ii area
Di of 8 inch dia pipe and installation of 4000 gpm pump at 9 seem under abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreInstallation of mnp 2000 gpm and 10uph8 4000 gpm pump and di of 8inch dia 02 nos delivery at abocp east side coal face mine under abocp block-ii area
Installation of mnp 2000 gpm and 10uph8 4000 gpm pump and di of 8inch dia 02 nos delivery at abocp east side coal face mine under abocp block-ii area
Read morePumping related works like shifting of pump motor replacement bd 4000 gpm pump leakage repairing dismantling of box pontoon, its pipe line di and extension of delivery range at jamunia patch of abocp mine
Pumping related works like shifting of pump motor replacement bd 4000 gpm pump leakage repairing dismantling of box pontoon, its pipe line di and extension of delivery range at jamunia patch of abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of 4000 gpm pump 10uph kirloskar make pump no- sl.no - b-i/10uph-8/4000 gpm/enm/p4 at abocp mine under block-ii area
Repairing of 4000 gpm pump 10uph kirloskar make pump no- sl.no - b-i/10uph-8/4000 gpm/enm/p4 at abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreShifting of 02 nos pump (4000 gpm and 2000 gpm) at jocp coal face abocp mine of block-ii area
Shifting of 02 nos pump (4000 gpm and 2000 gpm) at jocp coal face abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreDiversion of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump 1t face abocp mine
Diversion of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump 1t face abocp mine
Read moreShifting of 02 nos pump (4000 gpm and 2000 gpm) at jocp coal face abocp mine of block-ii area
Shifting of 02 nos pump (4000 gpm and 2000 gpm) at jocp coal face abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type