Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cyfluthrin 5% Ew (Impregnation Of Bednets)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN&CO | Make : SOLFAC EW Model : SOLFAC EW Title : CYLFLUTRIN 5% EW | 26-10-2023 15:51:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Make : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Model : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW | 25-10-2023 11:23:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CHETAN CHEMICALS | Make : RESELLER Model : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW | 28-10-2023 08:39:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | COGENT INSECTICIDES AND CHEMICALS | Make : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Model : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTHRIN 5% VEW | 27-10-2023 16:01:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S ANJLI ENTERPRISES | Make : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW Model : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW | 28-10-2023 08:35:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Penguin Petro Products | Make : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Model : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW | 27-10-2023 19:57:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Sachin Trading Co. | Make : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Model : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTHRIN 5% EW | 25-10-2023 11:27:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | vaibhav sale corporation | Make : RESELLER Model : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW Title : CYFLUTRIN 5% EW | 28-10-2023 08:45:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1e block- 5
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1e block- 5
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreof your Industry type