Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmbp 2025 26 312/26 Completion Of Keerampara Gp Women Excellence Center Renovation Phase4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kmbp 2025 26 312/26 &Amp#X0d
Completion Of Keerampara Gp Women&Amp#X0d
Excellence Center Renovation Phase4 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMBP 312/26 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317292 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 86/26 keerampara gp ward -8 women excellence center renovation -general civi
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 86/26&#x0d keerampara gp ward -8 women&#x0d excellence center renovation -general civi
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 85/26- pothanikkad gp women excellence center renovation -general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 85/26-&#x0d pothanikkad gp women excellence center&#x0d renovation -general civil work
Read moreKmbp-297/26-keerampara g p completion of pottanmudi drinking water project-general civil work
Kmbp-297/26-keerampara g p&#x0d completion of pottanmudi drinking water&#x0d project-general civil work
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 289/26- completion of ada office renovation (phase3)-general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 289/26-&#x0d completion of ada office renovation&#x0d (phase3)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp-2024-25 300/25-krepakeerampara gp ward 8 women excellence centre completion - general civil work
&#x0d annual plan-kmbp-2024-25 300/25-krepakeerampara gp ward 8 women excellence centre completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 so238/26 completion cheruvattoor open gym -general civil wor
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 so238/26&#x0d completion cheruvattoor open&#x0d gym -general civil wor
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 138/26- completion of ammachi drinking water scheme-general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 138/26-&#x0d completion of ammachi drinking&#x0d water scheme-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 98/24, krpa - keerampara gram panchayath ward-08, completion of women excellence centre
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 299/26 completion ofpaachira drinking water project -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 299/26 completion ofpaachira drinking water project&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreCompletion of women excellence center in kavalangadu grama panchayath general civil work
Completion of women excellence center in kavalangadu grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type