Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Mirpara Health Center At Village Kalinagar Mirpara Under Kalinagar Ii Gp, Saap 128/2023 24, (Fund 5th Sfc)2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Mirpara Health Center At Village Kalinagar Mirpara Under Kalinagar Ii Gp, Saap 128/2023 24, (Fund 5th Sfc).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-10/2024-25(Fund 5th SFC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798028 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p., fund- 5th sfc, saap sl no-03.
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p., fund- 5th sfc, saap sl no-03.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p. , fund- 5th sfc, saap-03, sl no-03
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p. , fund- 5th sfc, saap-03, sl no-03
Read more83/5th sfc fund/2023-24(2nd call)
Construction of pcc road from rajaram murmu house towards bataspur high school at jashapur &#x0d
Read more82/5th sfc fund/2023-24 (2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from jalhari to pitch rasta at barati.&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of road from erthen to concrete with cement concrete from mirpara masjid to eidgaha at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp , saap-2023-24 sl no-127.
Upgradation of road from erthen to concrete with cement concrete from mirpara masjid to eidgaha at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp saap-2023-24 sl no-127 fund- pbg-sfc
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation, commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation,&#x0d commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sodbhavana at beluti from 5th sfc(tied) fund 5th sfc(tied)
Construction of boundary wall of sodbhavana at beluti from 5th sfc(tied) fund 5th sfc(tied)
Read more58/5th sfc tied fund 2023-24 (2nd call)
Installation of 5kw roof top solar hybrid power plant for electrification purpose at&#x0d office building of patharghata-ll gram panchayat office premises, sansad no- xiii under patharghata-ii gram&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of new solar light at lawberia village (saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,tied)
Installation of new solar light at lawberia village (saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,tied)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type