Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair / Replacement Of Clutch Assy. In 02 Nos. Ace Rhino 9 T Cranes Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Repair / Replacement Of Clutch Assy. In 02 Nos. Ace Rhino 9 T Cranes Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_329001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/920 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341008 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/overhauling of engine and fip in ace rhino 9t crane no. ace-25 in khadia.
Repair/overhauling of engine and fip in ace rhino 9t crane no. ace-25 in khadia.
Read moreSpares for road mobile cranes, make - ace, model - rhino 110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of accidentally damaged ace rhino 90c crane(394) of amlohri project
Repairing of accidentally damaged ace rhino 90c crane(394) of amlohri project
Read moreFan belt for ace rhino 90c crane one to one fitment to abeda1700000,throtal cable assy for ace rhin
Read more
Offloading work towards gearbox overhauling of 01 nos ace make rhino90c model 9t capacity crane of dudhichua project.
Offloading work towards gearbox overhauling of 01 nos ace make rhino90c model 9t capacity crane of dudhichua project.
Read moreRepairing and replacing the clutch and pressure plates of ace rhino 11t crane sl.no.6161131237/mh34ap4656 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing and replacing the clutch and pressure plates of ace rhino 11t crane sl.no.6161131237/mh34ap4656 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing and denting of bumper, repairing of broken cradle base, and fabrication and fitting of roof in 03 nos. 9 t crane (ace rhino 90c) at khadia project within a period of 365 days.
Repairing and denting of bumper, repairing
 of broken cradle base, and fabrication and
 fitting of roof in 03 nos. 9 t crane (ace
 rhino 90c) at khadia project within a
 period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading of engine replacement work of 07 nos. diesel drills of khadia project over a period of 02 years.
Offloading of engine replacement work of 07 nos. diesel drills of khadia project over a period of 02 years.
Read moreOffloading of engine replacement work of 07 nos. diesel drills of khadia project over a period of 02 years.
Offloading of engine replacement work of 07 nos. diesel drills of khadia project over a period of 02 years.
Read moreFor repairing of 02 nos. lift cyl. of ace crane rhino 90 sl. no. 1912865 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of 02 nos. lift cyl. of ace crane rhino 90 sl. no. 1912865 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type