Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antenna Man Pack,Antenna Broad Band
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5165504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH ENGINEERING WORKS (PROP AMIN NIZAM SHAIKH) | Make : ADARSH ENGINEERING WORKS Model : AEW-MOBILE TOWER Title : MOBILE TOWER OF 10 MTR HEIGHT | 06-08-2024 01:55:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASTHRA PROJECTS | Make : ASTHRA PROJECTS Model : AP-2023-24-0010-33 Title : RF Monopole | 06-08-2024 10:54:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Make : RAJENDRA Model : RT-101 Title : ANTENNA MAN'S PACK | 20-07-2024 20:06:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | LOVELY ENTERPRISES | Make : RAJENDRA Model : RT-101 Title : ANTANNA MAN'S PACK | 22-07-2024 21:48:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MITTAL SHOES SUPPLIERS | Make : MSS Model : MSS Title : ANTENNA | 06-08-2024 09:45:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH ENGINEERING WORKS (PROP AMIN NIZAM SHAIKH) (MSE) | Item Categories : ANTENNA MAN PACK,ANTENNA BROAD BAND | 483108.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | MITTAL SHOES SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : ANTENNA MAN PACK,ANTENNA BROAD BAND | 62536.00 | L1 |
| 3 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ANTENNA MAN PACK,ANTENNA BROAD BAND | 74470.00 | L2 |
| 4 | LOVELY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ANTENNA MAN PACK,ANTENNA BROAD BAND | 87850.00 | L3 |
| 5 | ASTHRA PROJECTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA MAN PACK,ANTENNA BROAD BAND | 88009.00 | L4 |
Providing man power to district training institute vijayapur
Providing man power to district training institute vijayapur
Read moreSupply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreSupply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreSupply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type