Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plants Bases Pesticides,Samosam,White Chuna,Yellow Chuna,Geru Brown
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4211600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.N.TRADING CO. | - | 24-11-2023 22:40:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | J.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 22:29:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SMART IT SOLUTIONS | - | 24-11-2023 22:37:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.S.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Plants Bases Pesticides,Samosam,White Chuna,Yellow Chuna,Geru Brown | 29380.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SMART IT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Plants Bases Pesticides,Samosam,White Chuna,Yellow Chuna,Geru Brown | 32750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.N.TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Plants Bases Pesticides,Samosam,White Chuna,Yellow Chuna,Geru Brown | 33250.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type