Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Rewiring To The Ei Of The First Floor Of The Academic Block Of Women Polytechnic College, Kalamassery, Ernakulam General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_628420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDE(ET)-145/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-rewiring to the ei at second floor of womens polytechnic, kalamassery-work-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreDeposit-rewiring to the ei of coastal police head quarters, marine drive, ernakulam - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreDeposit-urgent repair and maintenance work of crisis intervention center for transgenders in kakkanad, ernakulam - rewiring to the ei-rewiring-general electrical work
Rewiring work
Read moreDeposit-goverment polytechnic college mattannur-rewiring to the existing ei in digital electronics lab and science labgeneral electrical work
Deposit-goverment polytechnic college&#x0d mattannur-rewiring to the existing ei in&#x0d digital electronics lab and science labgeneral electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.- rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no. iia 1/4, kakkanad, ernakulam.-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no. iia 1/4, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iia 5/57, kakkanad, ernakulam.-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iia 5/57, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreDeposit-rewiring the ei at the office of dy. commissioner, goods and services tax, tax payer services , kakkanad, ernakulam-work-general electrical work
Deposit-rewiring the ei at the office of dy. commissioner, goods and services tax, tax payer services , kakkanad, ernakulam-work-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit urgent maintanance works at periyar mens hostel at govt polytechnic kalamassery
The main items included in the&#x0d estimate are repairs to plaster primerroofing&#x0d sheet truss work sanitary and plumbing items&#x0d cleaning of septic tanks and waste pits plumber&#x0d for repairing and changing the plumbing and&#x0d sanitary lines carpenter
Read moreof your Industry type