Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Movavi (Video Editor),Corel Draw Graphic Suite 2024,Tenor Share 4 Ddig Windows Data Recovery
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5501006
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 14, 2024 19:05
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHOOMI ENTERPRISES Make : Universal Category Model : Corel draw graphic suite 2024 Title : Corel draw graphic suite 2024 29-10-2024 18:41:13 N/A Qualified
2 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Movavi Video Editor Plus Model : Movavi Video Editor Plus Title : Movavi (Video Editor) 03-11-2024 11:35:50 N/A Disqualified
3 M/S SUDERSHAN ENTERPRISES Make : Universal Category Model : Tenor Share 4DDIG Windows Data Recovery Title : Tenor Share 4DDIG windows data recovery 03-11-2024 20:20:58 N/A Qualified
4 SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES Make : Universal Category Model : Tenor Share 4DDIG Windows Data Recovery Title : Tenor Share 4DDIG windows data recovery 04-11-2024 09:15:33 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHOOMI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Movavi (Video Editor),Corel draw graphic suite 2024,Tenor Share 4DDIG windows data recovery 128500.00 L1
2 M/S SUDERSHAN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Movavi (Video Editor),Corel draw graphic suite 2024,Tenor Share 4DDIG windows data recovery 152950.00 L2
3 SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Movavi (Video Editor),Corel draw graphic suite 2024,Tenor Share 4DDIG windows data recovery 178990.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise