Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Gangadhari. From Pucca Rasta To Nur Sk House At Madhupur Gp Under Nowda Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Gangadhari. From Pucca Rasta To Nur Sk House At Madhupur Gp Under Nowda Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_828520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/03/2025 of 15THCFC /NOWDA PS |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MADHUPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844758 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at gangadhari. from pucca rasta to nur sk house at madhupur gp under nowda panchayat samity.
Construction of cc road at gangadhari. from pucca rasta to nur sk house at madhupur gp under nowda panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of toilet near madhupur ghoshpara mandirat madhupur gp under nowda panchayat samity
Construction of toilet near madhupur ghoshpara mandirat madhupur gp under nowda panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta to enamulsk s house at fataipur in madhupur gp under nowda ps
Construction of concrete road from pucca rasta to enamulsk s house at fataipur in madhupur gp under nowda ps
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nur ali sk house to pucca rasta at chanchoa under godda gp.
Construction of concrete road from nur ali sk house to pucca rasta at chanchoa under godda gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to kalam sk house at haribati
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to kalam sk house at haribati
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos. modified leachpit in different places selected by gram panchyat at gangadhari mouza in madhupur gp under nowda development block
Construction of 10 nos. modified leachpit in different places selected by gram panchyat at gangadhari mouza in madhupur gp under nowda development block
Read moreCc road nur jamal sk house to ajmath sk house at bhakuri selimpur
Construction of cement concrete pathway or brick soling road from nur jamal sk house to ajmath sk house at bhakuri selimpur under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore dev block id 109600534 aap no 74 of 202526 15thfc untied of 202526
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos. community modified leachpit under lwm in different places selected by gram panchyat at gangadhari in madhupur gp under nowda development block.
Construction of 20 nos. community modified leachpit under lwm in different places selected by gram panchyat at gangadhari in madhupur gp under nowda development block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from firoj sk house to amir sk house at nowda
Construction of cc road from firoj sk house to amir sk house at nowda
Read moreRepairing of moktarpur m/25(19333280421) icds center in madhupur gp under nowda panchayat samity.
Repairing of moktarpur m/25(19333280421) icds center in madhupur gp under nowda panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type