Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio Computer,Printer,Computer,Pendrive,Wifi Device
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4705889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NATH KRUPA ENTERPRISES
135979.66
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | - | 02-03-2024 13:31:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | COSMOEYE TECHNOLOGIES LLP | - | 02-03-2024 15:15:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NATH KRUPA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 13:18:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATH KRUPA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AIO COMPUTER,PRINTER,COMPUTER,PENDRIVE,WIFI DEVICE | 135979.66 | L1 |
| 2 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : AIO COMPUTER,PRINTER,COMPUTER,PENDRIVE,WIFI DEVICE | 143600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COSMOEYE TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Item Categories : AIO COMPUTER,PRINTER,COMPUTER,PENDRIVE,WIFI DEVICE | 151590.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIO COMPUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 59680.860 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15340.000 |
| COMPUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60368.800 |
| PENDRIVE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 295.000 |
| WIFI DEVICE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 295.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Supply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreof your Industry type