Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suction Hose Assy,Tail Light Assy Lh,Bearing Assy Rear,Injector Assy,Assy Auto Tensioner,Ac Belt,In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5426297 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal General Stores | - | 22-09-2024 16:09:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | anil enterprises | - | 22-09-2024 20:46:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K.sales corporation | - | 21-09-2024 20:36:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUCTION HOSE ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY LH,BEARING ASSY REAR,INJECTOR ASSY,ASSY AUTO TENSIONER,AC BELT,IN | 47506.00 | L1 |
| 2 | anil enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUCTION HOSE ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY LH,BEARING ASSY REAR,INJECTOR ASSY,ASSY AUTO TENSIONER,AC BELT,IN | 47820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Agarwal General Stores (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUCTION HOSE ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY LH,BEARING ASSY REAR,INJECTOR ASSY,ASSY AUTO TENSIONER,AC BELT,IN | 48519.00 | L3 |