Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Mp Ip Bullet Camera,2 Mp Ip Dome Camera,2 Mp Ip Ptz Camera,6 U Indoor Network Rack,6 U Ip67 65 66 Netw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/388357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINESOURCE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 2MP IP Bullet Camera,2Mp IP Dome Camera,2MP IP PTZ Camera,6U Indoor Network Rack,6U IP67-65-66 Netw | 2542678.45 | L1 |
| 2 | HUE SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 2MP IP Bullet Camera,2Mp IP Dome Camera,2MP IP PTZ Camera,6U Indoor Network Rack,6U IP67-65-66 Netw | 2557108.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
2mp ip bullet camera,2mp ip dome camera,2mp ip ptz camera,6u indoor network rack,6u ip67-65-66 netw
Read more
5mp indoor dome camera,5mp outdoor bullet camera,5mp outdoor speed dome ptz camera,ip67 junction ba
Read more
2mp 30x outdoor ip speed dome camera ptz ir range 150 m ip67 2.0mp progressive scan. cmos 30x zoom
Read more
Tv closed sys ip ptz dome camera 2mp,tv closed sys ir ip bullet camera 2mp,tv closed sys mini dome
Read more
5 mp bullet ip camera,5 mp, ip, outdoor ptz camera,5mp ip indoor ptz camera,2mp ex-proof camera,vid
Read more
5 mp bullet ip camera,5 mp, ip, outdoor ptz camera,5mp ip indoor ptz camera,2mp ex-proof camera,vid
Read more
Dome camera ip 2mp,dome camera ip 4mp,ptz camera 4mp,bmc connector,wall mounting kit for cctv camer
Read more
Ptz camera 2mp and above,dome ip camera 2mp and above,varifocal camera 2mp and above,64ch nvr with
Read more
of your Industry type