Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Actr Pnu Sofa Tilt Cyl Left 0 6 Kg Cm2,Actr Pnu Sofa Tilt Cyl Right 0 6 Kg Cm2,Seal Kit Cs1 N200 A Ps S
Description
Organisation Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3749088
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 28, 2023 21:50
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

GOSWAMI TRADING CO.

Contract Value

2539064

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Devika Yadav
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Contracts And Materials
Organisation: Ntpc Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GOSWAMI TRADING CO. - 15-08-2023 14:08:52 N/A Evaluated
2 PRASAD TECHNOCOM - 07-08-2023 14:51:01 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SADC POSITIONER IP200 127 T XN SMC NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 333600.000
ACTR PNU SOFA TILT CYL LEFT 0 6KG CM2 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 245676.000
SEAL KIT 39020 23 SMC NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 115560.000
ACTR PNU SOFA TILT CYL RIGHT 0 6KG CM2 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 245676.000
PILOT VALVE UNIT IP200 02 SMC NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 256160.000
SEAL KIT CS1N200A PS SMC NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 55368.000
ACTR PNU 63X127MM MBC63 SMC NA BOQ Item 16 ₹ 1251504.000
SEAL KIT MB63 PS SMC NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 35520.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise