Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 1 No Of Community Soak Pits At Pyt Halqa Kewa Qazigund
|
| Description |
C/O 1 No Of Community Soak Pits At Pyt Halqa Kewa Qazigund
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_218873_67 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT60OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o 2 of community compost pits at halqa kewa qazigund
C/o 2 of community compost pits at halqa kewa qazigund
Read moreC/o 1 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa panzath b qazigund
C/o 1 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa panzath b qazigund
Read moreC/o 1 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa panzath a qazigund
C/o 1 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa panzath a qazigund
Read moreC/01 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa nussu qazigund
C/01 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa nussu qazigund
Read moreC/01 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa driyan qazigund
C/01 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa driyan qazigund
Read moreC/o 1 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa sransoo
C/o 1 no of community soak pits at pyt halqa sransoo location 2nd qazigund
Read moreof your Industry type