Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads 2022 23 Sri. Thomas Chazhikadan Mp Tarring Of Govt. Ups Valavoor Road Road To School Yard From Pala Uzhavoor Road Ward 14 Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_612432_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/MPLADS/LALAM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHINAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads-sri. thomas chazhikadan m p-2022-23-tarring of govt. u.p.s. valavoor road- road to school yard from pala-uzhavoor road in ward 14 of karoor grama panchayath
Road work
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24-sri thomas chazhikadan mp (ls)-concreting of parambram- kadamkuzhi canal road in ward 8 kaduthuruthy gp-general civil work
Mp-lads-2023-24-sri thomas chazhikadan&#x0d &#x0d mp (ls)-concreting of parambram-&#x0d kadamkuzhi canal road in ward 8&#x0d &#x0d kaduthuruthy gp-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads pakkanjikkadu- njekklimala road tarring
Mp-lads-2023-24-hon ble mp-sri k.sudhakaran-pakkanjikkadu- njekklimala road tarring-ch from 0/146 to 0/261 km in chapparappadavu gp.
Read moreMp-lads chanokund -muslim palli road tarring
Mp-lads-2023-24-hon ble-m p-sri k.sudhakaran-chanokund -muslim palli road tarring-ch from 0/414 to 0/529 km in chapparapadavu gp
Read moreMp lads mp lads tarring of cheeramkunnu mananguvayal st colony road meenangadi gp
Mp lads mp lads tarring of cheeramkunnu mananguvayal st colony road meenangadi gp
Read moreMp lads 2023 24 pala municipality sri. thomas chazhikkadan mp construction of toilet and septic tank in govt ayurvedha hospital pala in ward 1-retender
Mp lads 2023 24 pala municipality sri. thomas chazhikkadan mp construction of toilet and septic tank in govt ayurvedha hospital pala in ward 1-retender
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed (5.00x1.50m) at valavoor east chakkampuzha church juncion in karoor gramapanchayath ward 2 (mp-lads-2023-24 sri jose k mani mp).
Construction of waiting shed (5.00x1.50m) at valavoor east chakkampuzha church juncion in karoor gramapanchayath ward 2 (mp-lads-2023-24 sri jose k mani mp).
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed (5.00x1.50m) at valavoor east-chakkampuzha church juncion in karoor grama panchayath ward 2 (mp-lads- 2023-24 sri jose k mani mp).
Construction of waiting shed (5.00x1.50m) at valavoor east-chakkampuzha church juncion in karoor grama panchayath ward 2 (mp-lads- 2023-24 sri jose k mani mp).
Read moreMp-lads-dpo-kottayam- sri thomas chazhikadan mp- estimate-providing pumpwith accessories for kattachira kannu vettiyel drinking water project , ward 7 ettumanoor municipality-general electrical work
Mp-lads-dpo-kottayam- sri thomas chazhikadan mp- estimate-providing pumpwith accessories for kattachira kannu vettiyel drinking water project , ward 7 ettumanoor municipality-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type