Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Day Patrolling And Night Qrt In Kapl/Kjppl/Smpl/Kdpl/Dkpl/Krpl Mainline Row Of Iocl In Gujarat State And Providing Other Security Arrangement And Ancillary Activities Under Wrpl Koyali Jurisdiction.
|
| Description |
Providing Day Patrolling And Night Qrt In Kapl/Kjppl/Smpl/Kdpl/Dkpl/Krpl Mainline Row Of Iocl In Gujarat State And Providing Other Security Arrangement And Ancillary Activities Under Wrpl Koyali Jurisdiction.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRKYL_182264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWKYT24055 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WRPL Koyali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192483 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract (arc) for maintenance of smpl and kjppl mainline facilities under wrpl viramgam jurisdiction
Annual rate contract (arc) for maintenance of smpl and kjppl mainline facilities under wrpl viramgam jurisdiction
Read moreRenovation of kjppl mov-4 (meghva gana) under wrpl koyali.
Renovation of kjppl mov-4 (meghva gana) under wrpl koyali.
Read moreProviding intelligence and ancillary activities at wrpl dkpl koyali (vadodara) in gujarat.
Providing intelligence and ancillary activities at wrpl dkpl koyali (vadodara) in gujarat.
Read moreProcurement of 08 nos of cyclone separators for kjppl pump installed at wrpl koyali
Procurement of 08 nos of cyclone separators for kjppl pump installed at wrpl koyali
Read moreIli defect rectification work of vc 28 kjppl 18 and mppl 22 under mainline jurisdiction of wrpl sidhpur
Ili defect rectification work of vc 28 kjppl 18 and mppl 22 under mainline jurisdiction of wrpl sidhpur
Read morePwrjt23014/coating and wrapping work 1.368 km of smpl with cold applied tape in mainline jurisdiction of wrpl surendranagar
Pwrjt23014/coating and wrapping work 1.368 km of smpl with cold applied tape in mainline jurisdiction of wrpl surendranagar
Read moreAc mitigation for crossing permission to ms nhrcl, for crossing of mahsr corridor crossing iocl pipelines (jr dumad transfer line and krpl) under wrpl koyali jurisdiction
Ac mitigation for crossing permission to ms nhrcl, for crossing of mahsr corridor crossing iocl pipelines (jr dumad transfer line and krpl) under wrpl koyali jurisdiction
Read moreProviding day patrolling in kapl, smpl across the pipeline row of iocl in gujarat state and providing other security arrangement and ancillary activities under koyali jurisdiction.
Providing day patrolling in kapl, smpl across the pipeline row of iocl in gujarat state and providing other security arrangement and ancillary activities under koyali jurisdiction.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for maintenance of carrying out maintenance activities in mainline row, rcp/mov locations under wrpl koyali station, ahmedabad ds, hazira and ratlam jurisdiction.
Annual rate contract for maintenance of carrying out maintenance activities in mainline row, rcp/mov locations under wrpl koyali station, ahmedabad ds, hazira and ratlam jurisdiction.
Read moreof your Industry type