Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lactate Ringers Solution 540 / 500 Ml Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106411315 |
|
Reference Number |
08245657 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106411315/viewNitPdf_4646712.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreLactate ringer solution 540 ml/500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRingers lactate iv 500/ 540 ml infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRingers lactate iv 500/ 540 ml infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRingers lactate iv 500/ 540 ml infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ringer lactate 500 ml/540 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLactate ringers solution 540ml/500ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLactate ringers solution i.v. 500ml. polythene bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type