Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Spares For 30 X15 And 24 X15 Model Jaw Crusher Of Dongri Buzurg Mine.
Description
Procurement Of Spares For 30 X15 And 24 X15 Model Jaw Crusher Of Dongri Buzurg Mine.
Organisation MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MOIL_807399_1
Reference
Number
PUR/MOIL//DB/ME/2025-26/689
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Dongri Buzurg Mine
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112225

Start Date July 31, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.