Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard And Mouse Kit,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Taflan,Pressure Roller,Logic Card Printer Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5278547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 14:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2024 23:50:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS | - | 01-09-2024 23:45:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MATRIX TECHNO | - | 31-08-2024 16:42:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 31-08-2024 19:59:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE GEENMATA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2024 16:23:08 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 31-08-2024 23:34:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2024 23:39:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD AND MOUSE KIT,BTY 12V 7AH,TAFLAN,PRESSURE ROLLER,LOGIC CARD PRINTER HP | 12671.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD AND MOUSE KIT,BTY 12V 7AH,TAFLAN,PRESSURE ROLLER,LOGIC CARD PRINTER HP | 13909.00 | L2 |
| 3 | USHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD AND MOUSE KIT,BTY 12V 7AH,TAFLAN,PRESSURE ROLLER,LOGIC CARD PRINTER HP | 16121.00 | L3 |