Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Notice For Furniture Work In Premises For Sbi Wealth Branch At Ambawadi.
|
| Description |
Tender Notice For Furniture Work In Premises For Sbi Wealth Branch At Ambawadi.
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-04022025-9101 |
|
Reference Number |
SBI/AAO-3/2024-25/2/5/FUR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO,Ahmedabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreTender notice for electrical work in premises for sbi wealth branch at ambawadi,
Tender notice for electrical work in premises for sbi wealth branch at ambawadi,
Read moreof your Industry type